Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Ignition System
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5101157-03 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5101157-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5101149-02 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5101149-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032002-20 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5037182-01 Husqvarna Switch |
£18.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Switch£18.20
P/N: 5037182-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5036261-01 Husqvarna Cable |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£8.24
P/N: 5036261-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038976-01 Husqvarna Shorting Lead |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Shorting Lead£6.60
P/N: 5038976-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032128-10 Husqvarna Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032204-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.60
P/N: 5032204-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5370516-05 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£221.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£221.20
P/N: 5370516-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5016348-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5016348-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5370155-01 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5370155-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5018199-01 Husqvarna Screw M5X14 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M5X14£2.20
P/N: 5018199-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |






