Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Cylinder Cover
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5036278-08 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£50.15 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£50.15
P/N: 5036278-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5039874-01 Husqvarna Decal |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.71
P/N: 5039874-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5258870-01 Husqvarna Screw Citxpanmo |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Citxpanmo£2.20
P/N: 5258870-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5036280-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£26.11 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£26.11
P/N: 5036280-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5038177-01 Husqvarna Cover |
£31.61 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£31.61
P/N: 5038177-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5037401-02 Husqvarna Clamp |
£13.06 |
![]() Husqvarna Clamp£13.06
P/N: 5037401-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5370165-01 Husqvarna Support |
£5.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£5.35
P/N: 5370165-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




