Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Cylinder Piston
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5819685-02 Husqvarna Piston Cpl 48 mm |
£130.76 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Cpl 48 mm£130.76
P/N: 5819685-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5035522-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£8.95 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£8.95
P/N: 5035522-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5775724-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing |
£19.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing£19.72
P/N: 5775724-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5037153-01 Husqvarna Valve Dekompr. |
£18.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve Dekompr.£18.56
P/N: 5037153-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7255333-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25£2.20
P/N: 7255333-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032351-08 Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj7Y |
£4.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Rcj7Y£4.58
P/N: 5032351-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5039615-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5039615-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5032890-15 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5032890-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
7374312-00 Husqvarna Retaining |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining£2.47
P/N: 7374312-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5037759-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.70
P/N: 5037759-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5037758-02 Husqvarna Deflector |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Deflector£7.56
P/N: 5037758-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5036472-01 Husqvarna Gasket Set |
£21.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Set£21.17
P/N: 5036472-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |







