Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Crankcase
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 365SP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5039670-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£6.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£6.46
P/N: 5039670-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5032603-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£15.34
P/N: 5032603-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5037518-01 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.52 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.52
P/N: 5037518-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5012708-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£5.77
P/N: 5012708-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6 |
5012708-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£5.77
P/N: 5012708-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5370513-01 Husqvarna Bolt |
£5.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£5.90
P/N: 5370513-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032128-10 Husqvarna Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5370466-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£11.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£11.68
P/N: 5370466-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5037493-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5037493-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032007-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032007-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5880937-01 Husqvarna Base |
£13.61 |
![]() Husqvarna Base£13.61
P/N: 5880937-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5037344-01 Husqvarna Grommet |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Grommet£4.13
P/N: 5037344-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5036277-01 Husqvarna Control |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Control£6.88
P/N: 5036277-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5794689-01 Husqvarna Support |
£5.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£5.14
P/N: 5794689-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5370954-01 Husqvarna Grommet |
![]() Husqvarna Grommet£4.80
P/N: 5370954-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
7255331-65 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 7255331-65, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5016868-01 Husqvarna Chain Catcher |
£5.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Catcher£5.28
P/N: 5016868-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5036272-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.40
P/N: 5036272-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5038573-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£4.13
P/N: 5038573-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5052757-19 Husqvarna Seal Ring |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Seal Ring£15.34
P/N: 5052757-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5036284-01 Husqvarna Jet |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Jet£7.56
P/N: 5036284-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5032007-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032007-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5038461-01 Husqvarna Buffer |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Buffer£6.32
P/N: 5038461-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5372152-07 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£10.31
P/N: 5372152-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
5035789-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5892411-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£5.70
P/N: 5892411-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28 |
5032008-70 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032008-70, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5374035-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£4.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£4.80
P/N: 5374035-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30 |
5300261-19 Husqvarna Valve |
£7.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£7.04
P/N: 5300261-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31 |
5370429-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£16.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£16.00
P/N: 5370429-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5032007-80 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£2.75
P/N: 5032007-80, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 33 |
5370244-01 Husqvarna Protector |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£8.24
P/N: 5370244-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 34 |
5370892-01 Husqvarna Chain Catcher |
£5.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Catcher£5.28
P/N: 5370892-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 35 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 36 |
5370171-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£16.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£16.00
P/N: 5370171-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 37 |
5032224-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.92
P/N: 5032224-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 38 |
5036479-02 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£13.91
P/N: 5036479-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 39 |
5036472-01 Husqvarna Gasket Set |
£21.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Set£21.17
P/N: 5036472-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 40 |
5032128-10 Husqvarna Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 41 |
5039227-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£33.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£33.38
P/N: 5039227-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 42 |
5370172-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£27.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£27.13
P/N: 5370172-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


















