Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw (2004) Parts Diagram, Page 10
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5016298-01 |
5016298-01 Husqvarna Valve Plug |
£5.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve Plug£5.08
P/N: 5016298-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018196-02 |
5372152-07 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£10.31
P/N: 5372152-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032630-17 |
5032630-17 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5032630-17, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034432-01 |
5034432-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035776-02 |
5817562-02 Husqvarna Hose |
£10.82 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£10.82
P/N: 5817562-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035789-01 |
5035789-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036004-01 |
5036004-01 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£4.40
P/N: 5036004-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5038541-01 |
5038541-01 Husqvarna Vibration Absorber |
£25.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Vibration Absorber£25.22
P/N: 5038541-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5038544-01 |
5038544-01 Husqvarna Throttle Lock |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lock£7.56
P/N: 5038544-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5038545-01 |
5038545-01 Husqvarna Throttle Trigger |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Trigger£8.93
P/N: 5038545-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039986-01 |
5039986-01 Husqvarna Return Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Return Spring£3.71
P/N: 5039986-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7201825-20 |
7201825-20 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.64
P/N: 7201825-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |











