Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw (2004) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 345 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5032174-12 |
5032174-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032174-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-60 |
5032300-60 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032409-05 |
5032409-05 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.38
P/N: 5032409-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032552-01 |
5995315-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing 12.7X15.88X14 - |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing 12.7X15.88X14 -£11.96
P/N: 5995315-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5038548-01 |
5038548-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£7.56
P/N: 5038548-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5038915-01 |
5038915-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038915-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5038916-01 |
5038916-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038916-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5038922-02 |
5038922-02 Husqvarna Pinion |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£9.74
P/N: 5038922-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039318-01 |
5039318-01 Husqvarna Pinion |
£10.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£10.43
P/N: 5039318-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039321-01 |
5400579-01 Husqvarna Pump Piston |
£19.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Pump Piston£19.70
P/N: 5400579-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370271-01 |
5370271-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£6.88
P/N: 5370271-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5370800-01 |
5373591-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£6.42
P/N: 5373591-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5371105-01 |
5371105-03 Husqvarna Clutch |
£70.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£70.31
P/N: 5371105-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5371548-01 |
5371548-01 Husqvarna Cylinder |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder£6.60
P/N: 5371548-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7211164-30 |
7211164-30 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.38
P/N: 7211164-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |








