Jonsered 2139T (2010) Parts Diagram, Chain Brake
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2139T, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2139T
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5440136-03 Jonsered Hand Guard Assy |
![]() Jonsered Hand Guard Assy£45.91
P/N: 5440136-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5038546-01 Jonsered Pin |
£16.70 |
![]() Jonsered Pin£16.70
P/N: 5038546-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5449271-01 Jonsered Label Warning |
![]() Jonsered Label Warning£5.04
P/N: 5449271-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
7353108-20 Jonsered E-Ring 4 |
£0.83 |
![]() Jonsered E-Ring 4£0.83
P/N: 7353108-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
7353110-20 Jonsered C-washer |
![]() Jonsered C-washer£1.90
P/N: 7353110-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5370928-02 Jonsered Position Spring |
![]() Jonsered Position Spring£6.88
P/N: 5370928-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 8 |
5038171-01 Jonsered Shaft Pivot |
![]() Jonsered Shaft Pivot£16.00
P/N: 5038171-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5038097-03 Jonsered Brake Band Assy |
£12.36 |
![]() Jonsered Brake Band Assy£12.36
P/N: 5038097-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
7201233-00 Jonsered Pin 3X10 |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Pin 3X10£1.38
P/N: 7201233-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5032128-10 Jonsered Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5018753-01 Jonsered Knee-Joint |
£30.23 |
![]() Jonsered Knee-Joint£30.23
P/N: 5018753-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5039083-01 Jonsered Spring |
£5.22 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£5.22
P/N: 5039083-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5054349-01 Jonsered Label |
![]() Jonsered Label£4.88
P/N: 5054349-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5038052-02 Jonsered Cover |
![]() Jonsered Cover£7.21
P/N: 5038052-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16 |
5032128-10 Jonsered Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5038551-01 Jonsered Protector |
![]() Jonsered Protector£6.13
P/N: 5038551-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
5032128-10 Jonsered Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5373969-01 Jonsered Cover |
£4.03 |
![]() Jonsered Cover£4.03
P/N: 5373969-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5370794-02 Jonsered Screw |
£13.76 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£13.76
P/N: 5370794-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5032300-63 Jonsered Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
7404807-02 Jonsered O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Jonsered O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 7404807-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5373970-01 Jonsered Screw |
£13.00 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£13.00
P/N: 5373970-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5888503-01 Jonsered Pin Bar Adjusting |
£5.35 |
![]() Jonsered Pin Bar Adjusting£5.35
P/N: 5888503-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5370174-01 Jonsered Sleeve |
£6.05 |
![]() Jonsered Sleeve£6.05
P/N: 5370174-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
5032200-01 Jonsered Nut M6Mf M8 |
£2.88 |
![]() Jonsered Nut M6Mf M8£2.88
P/N: 5032200-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 27 |
5038620-01 Jonsered Guide |
£5.83 |
![]() Jonsered Guide£5.83
P/N: 5038620-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |










