Jonsered 2139T (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 7
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered 2139T, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 2139T
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5371320-01 Jonsered Cylinder |
£327.77 |
![]() Jonsered Cylinder£327.77
P/N: 5371320-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5371327-02 Jonsered Kolv |
![]() Jonsered Kolv£101.56
P/N: 5371327-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5374000-01 Jonsered Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Jonsered Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5374000-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7374410-00 Jonsered Locking Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Jonsered Locking Ring£0.83
P/N: 7374410-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5043400-04 Jonsered Nipple |
£8.24 |
![]() Jonsered Nipple£8.24
P/N: 5043400-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5035522-01 Jonsered Plug |
£8.95 |
![]() Jonsered Plug£8.95
P/N: 5035522-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5371800-01 Jonsered Plug |
£3.71 |
![]() Jonsered Plug£3.71
P/N: 5371800-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5043400-04 Jonsered Nipple |
£8.24 |
![]() Jonsered Nipple£8.24
P/N: 5043400-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5034141-01 Jonsered Needle Bearing |
£11.96 |
![]() Jonsered Needle Bearing£11.96
P/N: 5034141-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5371268-06 Jonsered Valve Decompr. |
![]() Jonsered Valve Decompr.£50.08
P/N: 5371268-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5373594-01 Jonsered Decompression Valve |
![]() Jonsered Decompression Valve£17.57
P/N: 5373594-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5371370-01 Jonsered Nipple |
![]() Jonsered Nipple£5.83
P/N: 5371370-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 14 |
5372229-01 Jonsered Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.92
P/N: 5372229-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5032351-08 Jonsered Spark Plug Rcj7Y |
£4.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spark Plug Rcj7Y£4.58
P/N: 5032351-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5374278-03 Jonsered Hose |
![]() Jonsered Hose£4.80
P/N: 5374278-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5038211-01 Jonsered Gasket |
£5.70 |
![]() Jonsered Gasket£5.70
P/N: 5038211-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5371004-01 Jonsered Gasket |
£9.49 |
![]() Jonsered Gasket£9.49
P/N: 5371004-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5371577-01 Jonsered Pipe |
£19.24 |
![]() Jonsered Pipe£19.24
P/N: 5371577-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |





