Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Handles & Controls
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5039261-02 Husqvarna Handle Circuit |
£46.99 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Circuit£46.99
P/N: 5039261-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5038637-03 Husqvarna Tank Unit |
£166.76 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Unit£166.76
P/N: 5038637-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5817561-20 Husqvarna Hose |
£5.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£5.88
P/N: 5817561-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5011529-01 Husqvarna Fuel Tank Vent. |
£19.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Fuel Tank Vent.£19.70
P/N: 5011529-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038544-01 Husqvarna Throttle Lock |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lock£7.56
P/N: 5038544-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5039986-01 Husqvarna Return Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Return Spring£3.71
P/N: 5039986-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5038545-01 Husqvarna Throttle Trigger |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Trigger£8.93
P/N: 5038545-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
7201825-20 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.64
P/N: 7201825-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5817562-02 Husqvarna Hose |
£10.82 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£10.82
P/N: 5817562-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5034432-01 Husqvarna Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Filter£8.90
P/N: 5034432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5032188-76 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5032188-76, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5038541-01 Husqvarna Vibration Absorber |
£25.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Vibration Absorber£25.22
P/N: 5038541-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372152-07 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£10.31
P/N: 5372152-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5372152-08 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£10.31
P/N: 5372152-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5035789-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5892411-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£5.70
P/N: 5892411-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |










