Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Cylinder Piston
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 353 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
7255333-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X25£2.20
P/N: 7255333-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5036654-01 Husqvarna Valve |
£18.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Valve£18.56
P/N: 5036654-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5039713-01 Husqvarna Guard |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Guard£8.24
P/N: 5039713-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5038625-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.99 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.99
P/N: 5038625-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5038944-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.40
P/N: 5038944-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5372531-04 Husqvarna Cylinder Assy |
£434.03 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Assy£434.03
P/N: 5372531-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5372236-04 Husqvarna Piston Assy |
£122.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Assy£122.42
P/N: 5372236-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5444350-01 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5444350-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
7374410-00 Husqvarna Locking Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Ring£0.83
P/N: 7374410-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5014516-01 Husqvarna Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5014516-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5039428-02 Husqvarna Gasket Set |
£21.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Set£21.17
P/N: 5039428-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |








