Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw (2001) Parts Diagram, Page 3
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5010817-01 |
5010817-01 Husqvarna Repair Cable |
£34.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Repair Cable£34.78
P/N: 5010817-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012510-02 |
5012510-02 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.38
P/N: 5012510-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5012964-02 |
5012964-02 Husqvarna Gasket |
£3.95 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£3.95
P/N: 5012964-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5014854-02 |
5014854-02 Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit£9.74
P/N: 5014854-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015338-03 |
5015338-03 Husqvarna Spacer |
£18.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£18.13
P/N: 5015338-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016732-01 |
5016732-01 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5016732-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016735-01 |
5016348-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5016348-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018071-01 |
5018071-01 Husqvarna Air Filter |
£36.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter£36.49
P/N: 5018071-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018071-05 |
5018071-05 Husqvarna Air Filter |
£36.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter£36.49
P/N: 5018071-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018071-06 |
5018071-06 Husqvarna Airfilter Cpl. |
£34.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Airfilter Cpl.£34.31
P/N: 5018071-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018156-01 |
5018156-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5018156-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018199-01 |
5018199-01 Husqvarna Screw M5X14 |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw M5X14£2.20
P/N: 5018199-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018398-01 |
5018398-01 Husqvarna Shorting Lead |
![]() Husqvarna Shorting Lead£6.13
P/N: 5018398-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032021-82 |
5032021-82 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.85
P/N: 5032021-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032025-20 |
5032025-20 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032025-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032080-06 |
5032080-06 Husqvarna Stud 5X22 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Stud 5X22£1.64
P/N: 5032080-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032210-11 |
5032210-11 Husqvarna Nut M8X1 |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut M8X1£2.60
P/N: 5032210-11, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-01 |
5032300-01 Husqvarna Washer 4.2X9 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 4.2X9£2.47
P/N: 5032300-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-42 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032301-01 |
5032301-01 Husqvarna Washer 8.4X16 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 8.4X16£2.47
P/N: 5032301-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032372-02 |
5032372-01 Husqvarna Flash-Over Protector(No Longer |
![]() Husqvarna Flash-Over Protector(No Longer
P/N: 5032372-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032804-07 |
5743316-01 Husqvarna Carburetor |
£145.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Carburetor£145.08
P/N: 5743316-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034451-01 |
5034451-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£7.56
P/N: 5034451-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034898-01 |
5034898-01 Husqvarna Clip |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£0.73
P/N: 5034898-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5035115-03 |
5370516-02 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£219.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£219.80
P/N: 5370516-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036103-01 |
5036103-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£8.03 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£8.03
P/N: 5036103-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039014-01 |
5873296-02 Husqvarna Ignition Module Has3.1.3CCn114 |
£68.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module Has3.1.3CCn114£68.17
P/N: 5873296-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5043586-10 |
5043586-10 Husqvarna Air Filter Holder |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Air Filter Holder£9.62
P/N: 5043586-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255293-56 |
7255293-56 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 4X16 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 4X16£1.64
P/N: 7255293-56, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |








