Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw (2001) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 61 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5015122-04 |
5015122-04 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.40
P/N: 5015122-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015154-01 |
5015154-01 Husqvarna Rubber Bumper |
£6.32 |
![]() Husqvarna Rubber Bumper£6.32
P/N: 5015154-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015172-01 |
5015172-01 Husqvarna Chain Guide |
£4.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Guide£4.68
P/N: 5015172-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015278-01 |
5015278-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£4.13
P/N: 5015278-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015279-02 |
5015279-02 Husqvarna Choke Control |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Choke Control£6.88
P/N: 5015279-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015281-01 |
5015281-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£15.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£15.30
P/N: 5015281-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5015371-01 |
5015371-01 Husqvarna Chain Tensioner |
£27.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Tensioner£27.12
P/N: 5015371-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016266-02 |
5016266-02 Husqvarna Tank Cap |
£13.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Cap£13.74
P/N: 5016266-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016268-01 |
5016268-01 Husqvarna Oilcap Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Oilcap Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5016268-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5017799-01 |
5017799-01 Husqvarna Crankcase Cpl |
£338.06 |
![]() Husqvarna Crankcase Cpl£338.06
P/N: 5017799-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018148-01 |
5018148-01 Husqvarna Protection Plate |
£6.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Protection Plate£6.46
P/N: 5018148-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5018157-01 |
5018157-01 Husqvarna Bolt |
£5.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£5.22
P/N: 5018157-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032002-10 |
5032007-10 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032007-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032002-16 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032032-28 |
5032032-28 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032032-28, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032128-06 |
5032128-06 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£0.98
P/N: 5032128-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032160-25 |
5032160-25 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 5032160-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-42 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032351-08 |
5776166-02 Husqvarna Spark Plug Sgo002 Rcj7y |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Sgo002 Rcj7y£27.88
P/N: 5776166-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032602-04 |
5032602-04 Husqvarna Sealing Ring |
£15.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing Ring£15.34
P/N: 5032602-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032790-04 |
5032790-04 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£3.04
P/N: 5032790-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032890-15 |
5032890-15 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5032890-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034054-01 |
5034054-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£5.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£5.70
P/N: 5034054-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034450-01 |
5034450-01 Husqvarna Bellows |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Bellows£8.24
P/N: 5034450-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034769-01 |
5034064-02 Husqvarna Muffler |
£82.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Muffler£82.08
P/N: 5034064-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035320-71 |
5442228-02 Husqvarna Cylinder Assy |
£485.23 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Assy£485.23
P/N: 5442228-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035358-01 |
5035358-01 Husqvarna Chain Catcher |
£5.28 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain Catcher£5.28
P/N: 5035358-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035359-01 |
5904760-01 Husqvarna Support |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£8.24
P/N: 5904760-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035390-02 |
5442238-02 Husqvarna Piston Assy |
£77.21 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Assy£77.21
P/N: 5442238-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035789-01 |
5035789-01 Husqvarna Holder |
£6.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£6.18
P/N: 5035789-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035908-01 |
5035908-01 Husqvarna Felling Dog |
£20.87 |
![]() Husqvarna Felling Dog£20.87
P/N: 5035908-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035992-05 |
5035992-05 Husqvarna Muffler |
£85.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Muffler£85.56
P/N: 5035992-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035992-07 |
5035992-07 Husqvarna Muffler |
![]() Husqvarna Muffler£87.14
P/N: 5035992-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5036100-04 |
5036100-04 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£49.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£49.46
P/N: 5036100-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036133-71 |
5036133-71 Husqvarna Crankshaft W/Bearing |
£335.27 |
![]() Husqvarna Crankshaft W/Bearing£335.27
P/N: 5036133-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036628-09 |
5036628-09 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£8.93
P/N: 5036628-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5036684-03 |
5036684-03 Husqvarna Tank Vent. |
£15.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Tank Vent.£15.91
P/N: 5036684-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036691-01 |
5036691-01 Husqvarna Spark Arrestor |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Arrestor£7.64
P/N: 5036691-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5036976-01 |
5036976-01 Husqvarna Grommet |
£4.13 |
![]() Husqvarna Grommet£4.13
P/N: 5036976-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037179-01 |
5037179-01 Husqvarna Stop Switch |
£16.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Stop Switch£16.18
P/N: 5037179-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037231-01 |
5037231-01 Husqvarna Bushing |
£6.05 |
![]() Husqvarna Bushing£6.05
P/N: 5037231-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037339-01 |
5775724-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing |
£19.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing£19.72
P/N: 5775724-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039874-01 |
5039874-01 Husqvarna Decal |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.71
P/N: 5039874-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7201307-10 |
7201307-52 Husqvarna Parallel Pin 5X14 St |
£6.73 |
![]() Husqvarna Parallel Pin 5X14 St£6.73
P/N: 7201307-52, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7241287-59 |
7241287-59 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 7241287-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255327-55 |
7255327-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12 |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X12£1.64
P/N: 7255327-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255331-55 |
5258249-02 Husqvarna Screw Itxscm |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxscm£2.20
P/N: 5258249-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255337-55 |
7255337-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X35 |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X35£2.75
P/N: 7255337-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255341-55 |
7255341-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X50 |
£3.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 5X50£3.30
P/N: 7255341-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255370-55 |
7255370-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 6X20 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 6X20£2.47
P/N: 7255370-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7374312-00 |
7374312-00 Husqvarna Retaining |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining£2.47
P/N: 7374312-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7382202-25 |
7382202-25 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-C3 |
£8.45 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-C3£8.45
P/N: 7382202-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




















