McCulloch Trimmac (2014) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a McCulloch Trimmac, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Trimmac
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
5300158-86 McCulloch Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£2.20
P/N: 5300158-86, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2. |
5300589-82 McCulloch Bolt--Muffler |
£2.75 |
![]() McCulloch Bolt--Muffler£2.75
P/N: 5300589-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3. |
5452279-01 McCulloch Assy Muffler/Shield |
![]() McCulloch Assy Muffler/Shield£81.76
P/N: 5452279-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4. |
5300159-53 McCulloch Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£2.75
P/N: 5300159-53, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5. |
9520302-49 McCulloch Spark Plug Rcj6Y |
![]() McCulloch Spark Plug Rcj6Y£4.44
P/N: 9520302-49, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 6. |
5300125-41 McCulloch Cylinder |
£56.33 |
![]() McCulloch Cylinder£56.33
P/N: 5300125-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7. |
5300717-50 McCulloch Gasket Set |
£23.35 |
![]() McCulloch Gasket Set£23.35
P/N: 5300717-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8. |
5451540-01 McCulloch Ring Piston 25CC |
£7.64 |
![]() McCulloch Ring Piston 25CC£7.64
P/N: 5451540-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9. |
5300151-62 McCulloch Retainer |
£2.47 |
![]() McCulloch Retainer£2.47
P/N: 5300151-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10. |
5300718-33 McCulloch Piston |
£32.65 |
![]() McCulloch Piston£32.65
P/N: 5300718-33, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11. |
5300578-29 McCulloch Assy-Crankshaft |
![]() McCulloch Assy-Crankshaft£50.81
P/N: 5300578-29, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13. |
5300717-50 McCulloch Gasket Set |
£23.35 |
![]() McCulloch Gasket Set£23.35
P/N: 5300717-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14. |
5300575-47 McCulloch Adapter--Carb. |
£16.49 |
![]() McCulloch Adapter--Carb.£16.49
P/N: 5300575-47, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15. |
5300164-41 McCulloch Screw .20X32 Taptite Spl Torx |
![]() McCulloch Screw .20X32 Taptite Spl Torx£2.47
P/N: 5300164-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16. |
5300717-50 McCulloch Gasket Set |
£23.35 |
![]() McCulloch Gasket Set£23.35
P/N: 5300717-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17. |
5300718-22 McCulloch Kit-Carb.(C1U-W24) |
£65.72 |
![]() McCulloch Kit-Carb.(C1U-W24)£65.72
P/N: 5300718-22, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18. |
5807310-02 McCulloch Filter Housing Airbox Poulan P |
£13.06 |
![]() McCulloch Filter Housing Airbox Poulan P£13.06
P/N: 5807310-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19. |
5300164-29 McCulloch Screw |
£3.30 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£3.30
P/N: 5300164-29, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20. |
5300577-81 McCulloch Foam-Air Filter |
£8.50 |
![]() McCulloch Foam-Air Filter£8.50
P/N: 5300577-81, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21. |
5300575-84 McCulloch Cover-Air Box |
![]() McCulloch Cover-Air Box£20.62
P/N: 5300575-84, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 22. |
5452158-01 McCulloch Ignition Module |
£54.95 |
![]() McCulloch Ignition Module£54.95
P/N: 5452158-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23. |
5300386-04 McCulloch Drive Coupling |
£13.76 |
![]() McCulloch Drive Coupling£13.76
P/N: 5300386-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24. |
5300163-57 McCulloch Screw |
![]() McCulloch Screw£1.73
P/N: 5300163-57, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 25. |
5795716-01 McCulloch Kit |
![]() McCulloch Kit£50.90
P/N: 5795716-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 26. |
5300163-92 McCulloch Screw |
![]() McCulloch Screw£1.38
P/N: 5300163-92, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 27. |
5807302-01 McCulloch Housing |
£34.34 |
![]() McCulloch Housing£34.34
P/N: 5807302-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28. |
5300275-69 McCulloch Starter Handle |
£6.26 |
![]() McCulloch Starter Handle£6.26
P/N: 5300275-69, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29. |
5300717-67 McCulloch Kit - Rope |
£5.70 |
![]() McCulloch Kit - Rope£5.70
P/N: 5300717-67, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30. |
5300163-86 McCulloch Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£1.92
P/N: 5300163-86, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31. |
5300161-24 McCulloch Nut |
![]() McCulloch Nut£2.20
P/N: 5300161-24, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 32. |
5300575-88 McCulloch Clip-Spring |
![]() McCulloch Clip-Spring£0.83
P/N: 5300575-88, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 33. |
5300164-30 McCulloch Screw |
![]() McCulloch Screw£2.28
P/N: 5300164-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 34. |
5450080-10 McCulloch Kit Starter Spring |
![]() McCulloch Kit Starter Spring£18.78
P/N: 5450080-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 35. |
5300717-86 McCulloch Kit-Pulley-Starter |
£27.13 |
![]() McCulloch Kit-Pulley-Starter£27.13
P/N: 5300717-86, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 36. |
5300275-23 McCulloch Retainer |
£5.15 |
![]() McCulloch Retainer£5.15
P/N: 5300275-23, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 37. |
5300157-75 McCulloch Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£2.47
P/N: 5300157-75, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 38. |
5300158-28 McCulloch Washer |
![]() McCulloch Washer£3.02
P/N: 5300158-28, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 39. |
5452217-01 McCulloch Flywheel Assy |
£68.17 |
![]() McCulloch Flywheel Assy£68.17
P/N: 5452217-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 41. |
5300159-41 McCulloch Clip |
![]() McCulloch Clip£0.79
P/N: 5300159-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 42. |
5300557-28 McCulloch Bearing |
![]() McCulloch Bearing£6.38
P/N: 5300557-28, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 43. |
5300192-64 McCulloch Seal--Crankcase |
£6.56 |
![]() McCulloch Seal--Crankcase£6.56
P/N: 5300192-64, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 44. |
5300321-25 McCulloch Bearing |
£11.96 |
![]() McCulloch Bearing£11.96
P/N: 5300321-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 45. |
5300498-17 McCulloch Connecting Rod |
£24.35 |
![]() McCulloch Connecting Rod£24.35
P/N: 5300498-17, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 46. |
5300717-85 McCulloch Piston |
£56.34 |
![]() McCulloch Piston£56.34
P/N: 5300717-85, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 47. |
5300717-50 McCulloch Gasket Set |
£23.35 |
![]() McCulloch Gasket Set£23.35
P/N: 5300717-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 48. |
5300579-54 McCulloch Assy-Plug |
£6.82 |
![]() McCulloch Assy-Plug£6.82
P/N: 5300579-54, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 49. |
5300163-86 McCulloch Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() McCulloch Screw£1.92
P/N: 5300163-86, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 50. |
5450110-04 McCulloch Cylinder Cover |
![]() McCulloch Cylinder Cover£26.71
P/N: 5450110-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 51. |
5300164-45 McCulloch Sscrew Fuel Tank Retainer |
£2.75 |
![]() McCulloch Sscrew Fuel Tank Retainer£2.75
P/N: 5300164-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 53. |
5300143-47 McCulloch Tank Cap |
£11.00 |
![]() McCulloch Tank Cap£11.00
P/N: 5300143-47, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 54. |
5300692-47 McCulloch Hose |
£9.28 |
![]() McCulloch Hose£9.28
P/N: 5300692-47, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 55. |
5300692-16 McCulloch Fuel Pipe |
£13.91 |
![]() McCulloch Fuel Pipe£13.91
P/N: 5300692-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 56. |
5300956-46 McCulloch Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() McCulloch Filter£8.90
P/N: 5300956-46, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 57. |
5300717-50 McCulloch Gasket Set |
£23.35 |
![]() McCulloch Gasket Set£23.35
P/N: 5300717-50, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |

















