Jonsered BC2236 (2010) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Jonsered BC2236, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for BC2236
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5032166-18 Jonsered Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032166-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5371603-03 Jonsered Handle |
![]() Jonsered Handle£30.61
P/N: 5371603-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5371607-02 Jonsered Throttle Lock |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Lock£2.17
P/N: 5371607-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5371742-01 Jonsered Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5371742-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5064977-02 Jonsered Throttle Control |
£8.35 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Control£8.35
P/N: 5064977-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5371602-04 Jonsered Handle |
£19.48 |
![]() Jonsered Handle£19.48
P/N: 5371602-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032210-13 Jonsered Nut |
£2.20 |
![]() Jonsered Nut£2.20
P/N: 5032210-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5064977-02 Jonsered Throttle Control |
£8.35 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Control£8.35
P/N: 5064977-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5371743-01 Jonsered Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Jonsered Spring£3.58
P/N: 5371743-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5374190-01 Jonsered Switch |
£16.85 |
![]() Jonsered Switch£16.85
P/N: 5374190-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5032007-82 Jonsered Screw Ihscfm |
£1.38 |
![]() Jonsered Screw Ihscfm£1.38
P/N: 5032007-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5032166-18 Jonsered Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032166-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5038785-07 Jonsered Short Circuit Cable |
£22.67 |
![]() Jonsered Short Circuit Cable£22.67
P/N: 5038785-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5373778-01 Jonsered Throttle Wire |
£41.22 |
![]() Jonsered Throttle Wire£41.22
P/N: 5373778-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5373596-02 Jonsered Wiring Kit Complete |
£43.27 |
![]() Jonsered Wiring Kit Complete£43.27
P/N: 5373596-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5371728-06 Jonsered Handle |
£13.91 |
![]() Jonsered Handle£13.91
P/N: 5371728-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
7312314-01 Jonsered Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Jonsered Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5032002-45 Jonsered Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Jonsered Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5371729-03 Jonsered Bracket |
£3.20 |
![]() Jonsered Bracket£3.20
P/N: 5371729-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5373600-01 Jonsered Handle |
£47.40 |
![]() Jonsered Handle£47.40
P/N: 5373600-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5440209-01 Jonsered Clamp |
£10.31 |
![]() Jonsered Clamp£10.31
P/N: 5440209-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Jonsered spares, parts and accessories. |


