Husqvarna 445e Chainsaw (2011) Parts Diagram, Cylinder & Piston
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 445e Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 445e Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
5440884-05 Husqvarna Piston Assy |
£114.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Assy£114.78
P/N: 5440884-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5374011-01 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5374011-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5442113-01 Husqvarna Circlip |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Circlip£0.83
P/N: 5442113-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5014516-01 Husqvarna Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5014516-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5441087-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5441087-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5441092-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.97
P/N: 5441092-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032005-27 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 5032005-27, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5448707-01 Husqvarna Decompression Valve |
£18.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Decompression Valve£18.56
P/N: 5448707-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5032351-11 Husqvarna Spark Plug Ngk Bpmr7A |
£4.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Ngk Bpmr7A£4.70
P/N: 5032351-11, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5400573-01 Husqvarna Support |
![]() Husqvarna Support£3.48
P/N: 5400573-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5035522-01 Husqvarna Plug |
£8.95 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£8.95
P/N: 5035522-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5449720-01 Husqvarna Gasket Kit |
£18.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket Kit£18.97
P/N: 5449720-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


