Husqvarna 340 Chainsaw (2006) Parts Diagram, Page 3
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 340 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 340 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 503 24 09-05 |
5032409-05 Husqvarna Pin |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Pin£1.38
P/N: 5032409-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 25 52-01 |
5995315-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing 12.7X15.88X14 - |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing 12.7X15.88X14 -£11.96
P/N: 5995315-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 89 15-01 |
5038915-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038915-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 503 89 16-01 |
5038916-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038916-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 89 22-02 |
5038922-02 Husqvarna Pinion |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£9.74
P/N: 5038922-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 93 18-01 |
5039318-01 Husqvarna Pinion |
£10.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£10.43
P/N: 5039318-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 93 21-01 |
5400579-01 Husqvarna Pump Piston |
£19.70 |
![]() Husqvarna Pump Piston£19.70
P/N: 5400579-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 02 71-01 |
5370271-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£6.88
P/N: 5370271-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 15 48-01 |
5371548-01 Husqvarna Cylinder |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder£6.60
P/N: 5371548-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 35 91-01 |
5373591-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£6.42 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£6.42
P/N: 5373591-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 40 54-01 |
5374054-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£5.35 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£5.35
P/N: 5374054-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 41 32-01 |
5374132-01 Husqvarna Hose |
£14.69 |
![]() Husqvarna Hose£14.69
P/N: 5374132-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |







